20:30 Golf Presidents Cup Channel 60


21:30 NCAAF West Florida vs. Ferris State Channel 80


23:45 Boxing Terence Crawford vs. Egidijus Kavaliauskas Undercards Channel 2


00:00 NCAAB Oklahoma vs Wichita State *ESPN2* Channel 3
00:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 4
00:00 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 5
00:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs Furman *ESPNP* Channel 6
00:00 NCAAB Alabama State vs Boise State *CAMP* Channel 7
00:00 Golf Presidents Cup Channel 60
00:15 UFC UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington Early Prelims Channel 1

00:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs Nashville Predators Channel 8
00:30 NHL Dallas Stars vs Nashville Predators Channel 125


01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Florida Panthers Channel 9
01:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs Florida Panthers Channel 126
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 10
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 127
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 120
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 11
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 128
01:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Minnesota Wild Channel 12
01:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Minnesota Wild Channel 129
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 13
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 130
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 14
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 121
01:00 Hockey USA W vs. Canada W Channel 15
01:00 NCAAB Stanford vs San Jose State *CBSSN* Channel 16
01:00 NCAAB Drake vs #14 Dayton *ESPNP* Channel 17
01:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Green Bay *ESPNP* Channel 18
01:00 NCAAB Niagara vs Albany *ESPNP* Channel 19
01:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Manhattan *ESPNP* Channel 20
01:00 NCAAB Colgate vs Cincinnati *ESPN3* Channel 21
01:00 NCAAB CSU Bakersfield vs Idaho *CAMP* Channel 22
01:00 NCAAB New Mexico State vs New Mexico *CAMP* Channel 23
01:00 NCAAB Williams Baptist vs New Orleans *CAMP* Channel 24

01:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Toronto Raptors Channel 25
01:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Toronto Raptors Channel 101


02:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Chicago Bulls Channel 26
02:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Chicago Bulls Channel 102
02:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 27
02:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 103
02:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues Channel 28
02:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues Channel 122
02:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 29
02:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Arizona Coyotes Channel 123
02:00 NCAAF Heisman Trophy Ceremony Channel 30
02:00 NCAAB Stony Brook vs Providence *FS1* Channel 31
02:00 NCAAB Georgia vs Arizona State *PAC12* Channel 32
02:00 NCAAB Liberty vs Vanderbilt *SECN+* Channel 33
02:00 NCAAB Eastern Illinois vs Milwaukee *ESPNP* Channel 34
02:00 NCAAB Houston Baptist vs Rice *STV* Channel 35
02:00 NCAAB Central Arkansas vs Pepperdine *CAMP* Channel 36
02:00 NCAAB Central Oklahoma vs Oral Roberts *CAMP* Channel 37
02:00 UFC UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington Prelims Channel 1

02:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 38
02:30 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 104
02:30 NBA Miami Heat vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 39
02:30 NBA Miami Heat vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 105
02:30 NCAAB Montevallo vs UAB *STV* Channel 40
02:30 Basketball Sierra Canyon (CA) vs. St. Vincent's-St. Mary's (OH) Channel 3


03:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Houston Rockets Channel 41
03:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs Houston Rockets Channel 106
03:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets Channel 42
03:00 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Denver Nuggets Channel 107
03:00 Boxing Terence Crawford vs. Egidijus Kavaliauskas Channel 2
03:00 NCAAB UL Monroe vs Stephen F. Austin *ESPNP* Channel 43
03:00 NCAAB Northern Colorado vs Wyoming *CAMP* Channel 44

03:30 NCAAB Northern Arizona vs Utah Valley *CAMP* Channel 45


04:00 UFC UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington Channel 1
04:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks Channel 46
04:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks Channel 124
04:00 NCAAB #6 Gonzaga vs #15 Arizona *ESPN2* Channel 47
04:00 NCAAB Bethune-Cookman vs California Baptist *CAMP* Channel 48
04:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs Cal Poly *CAMP* Channel 49
04:00 NCAAB Pacific Union vs UC Irvine *CAMP* Channel 50
04:00 NCAAB UC Davis vs San Diego *CAMP* Channel 51
04:00 Golf Indonesian Masters Channel 61

04:30 NCAAB Saint Mary's vs California *PAC12* Channel 52


05:00 Basketball New Zealand Breakers - Adelaide Channel 53

05:30 TV Saturday Night Live Channel 54

05:59 Boxing Carlos Ocampo vs. Mauricio Moreschi Channel 55
05:59 Cycling UCI Track Cycling World Cup Channel 56
05:59 Golf Live From the Presidents Cup Channel 60